EDMOND, OKLAHOMA  JUNE 28 & 29  8:00PM  PERFORMANCES

Stock Contractor: Phil Sumner (580) 496-2390

WARNING from Stock Contractor: There will be no waiting on slack contestants, if not in the box when name is called, stock will be turned out!

Rodeo Secretary: Aronda Hajek (405) 853-2369

If your name appears in red, you have a fine and fine must be paid or drawn out of rodeo Contact the TCRA office at (806) 878-2782.

  Card # BAREBACK SATURDAY Town     Card # Calf Roping SATURDAY Town     Card # BARRELS SATURDAY Town     Card # BREAKAWAY SATURDAY Town     Card # TEAM ROPING SATURDAY Card #
    No Entries       1 NM Dylan Marks Portales, NM D/O 1 i33419 Christian Smith Edmond, OK   1 33360 Colleen Smith Pauls Valley, OK   1 NM Paul Shaver Brandon Danker NM
            2 1466R Landon Koehn Salina, KS   2 T9062 Kellie Collier Hereford, TX   2 33445 Toya Vogt Yukon, OK   2 NM Bret Christianson Dustin Searcy NM
            3 29971 Budge Hervert Heavner, OK   3 i20383 Denise Mooney El Reno, OK   3 T9062 Kellie Collier Hereford, TX   3 1430 Miles Baker Chase Boekhaus NM
  Card # BAREBACK SUNDAY Town   4 NM Clay  Lee Portales, NM   4 1452R Summer Weeks Lawton, OK   4 NM Kassie Seachrist Apache, OK   4 NM George Henry Tyler Coleman NM
1 9095 Clayton  Lawson Guthrie, OK   5 K4197 Berk  Long Mutual, OK   5 i24522 Pamela Bowersock Candler, OK   5 i32716 Samantha Herbert Heavner, OK   5 NM Gage Williams Dylan Gordan NM
2 32354 Mark  Kreder Collinsville, OK   6 1315 Clay  Bonner Portales, NM D/O 6 NM Kelsey Baker Hammon, OK   6 9049 Hannah Haugen Weatherford, OK   6 NM George Henry Brandon Danker NM
3 U3773 Jake  Harbin Cashion, OK   7 1374 Monty  Reed Mountain Park, OK   7 NM Candie Miner Guthrie, OK   7 i32763 Tina Hamilton McAlister, OK   7 NM Bret Christianson Chase Boekhaus NM
4 9129 Colton  Wiley Weatherford, TX   8 NM River  Fine Portales, NM D/O 8 NM Jaclyn Foster Canton, OK   8 NM Jaclyn Foster Canton, OK   8 NM Dylan Gordan Gage Williams NM
5 I33173 Trey  Moore  Anderson, AL   9 4185 Jared  Branch Perkins, OK   9 NM Candice Foster Canton, OK   9 1402R Amy Outhier Weatherford, OK   9 1464R Chad Koehn Jess Koehn 1465R
6 i30395 Josh Cragar Columbia, TN               10 NM Jaden Arnold Enid, OK   10 i32902 Candice Beasley Wayne, OK   10 1430 Miles Baker Dustin Searcy NM
              Card # Calf Roping SLACK Town                           11 1466R Landon Koehn Chandler Comfort NM
  Card # SADDLE BRONC SATURDAY Town   1 1427 Michael Perry Bandera, TX     Card # BARRELS SLACK Town     Card # BREAKAWAY SLACK Town   12 NM Paul Shaver Tyler Coleman NM
1 1403R Jace  Lane Morse, TX   2 1306 Jim Breck Bean Ft. Hancock, TX   1 1455R Kacey Clark Santa Fe, NM   1 1414 Willow Nicholas Megargel, TX            
2 NM Preston  Burr Stratford, TX               2 NM Sierra Waldrep Canton, OK   2 NM Sierra Waldrep Canton, OK            
3 NM Shakota  Fields Morse, TX     Card # Calf Roping SUNDAY Town   3 NM Laverne Jones Palm Beach, FL   3 NM Kyre Larrabee Meade, KS     Card # TEAM ROPING SLACK Card #
4 i033410 Dalton  Cooper  Laharte, KS   1 u5631 Roy Branco Alvord, TX   4 NM Ashley Golden Clarendon, TX   4 NM Kelsey Driggers Cherokee, OK   1 NM Hunter Munsell Ike Hanes T1370
5 T9035 Peter White Cayon, TX   2 i28594 PJ  Spencer Tulsa, OK   5 i32808 Taylor Joseph Benton, KY   5 i33310 Katie  Kimble Henry, IL Draw Out 2 NM Brandon Ferris Braden Harmon NM
6 24567 Sean  Prater Chandler, OK   3 29452 Justin  Thigpen Waycross, GA   6 NM Samantha Golden Clarendon, TX   6 NM Mikayla Harrison Elk City, OK   3 NM Cole Morgan Blake Stalker NM
7 NM Chris Day Weatherford, OK   4 NM Glen Jackson Shawnee, OK   7 1122 Jetti Lorenz Dawn, TX   7 NM Sarah Sauter Kellyville, OK   4 1437 Mike Bacon Kyle Horton 1463
            5 1549 Rusty  Slavin Canadian, TX   8 NM Shaley Morris Pampa, TX   8 i32728 Donna Charmasson Bristow, OK   5 NM Bret Stewart Wesley Moss 30084
  Card # SADDLE BRONC SUNDAY Town   6 i29331 Russell  Wells Lindsey, OK   9 4219 Jacey Smith Gate, OK   9 9044 Kelsie Chase Weatherford, OK   6 T5940 Jake Pancost Austin Rogers T9079
1 1479 Blane  Stacy Blanchard, OK   7 i32072 Travis Reimer Blanchard, OK   10 NM Kimberly Kelly Goodwell, OK Draw Out 10 NM Kelsey Pontius Perkins, OK   7 NM Derrick Jansen Ike Hanes T1370
2 31747 Shane  Hand Weatherford, OK   8 NM Jay Carrble Brunright, OK   11 NM Sandy Musil Crescent, OK   11 NM Riley Kent Ann Arbor, MI   8 1462 AJ Horton Joseph Harrison 1438
3 35721 Timmy  Matthews Joplin, MS   9 1283 Tory  Johnson Oklahoma City, OK   12 NM Anita Washburn Benton, KY   12 5079 Brittany Atchison Colony, OK   9 NM Cole Morgan Wesley Moss 30084
4 U7026 Clint  Lindenfield Madill, OK   10 NM Blane Carrble Brunright, OK   13 1414 Willow Nicholas Megargel, TX   13 8106 Maggie Lamle Aline, OK   10 NM Brandon Ferris Austin Rogers T9079
5 U3086 Tex Benfer Tupelo, OK   11 NM Caddo Lewellan Morrison, OK   14 1402R Amy Outhier Weatherford, OK   14 NM Jolyn Easterwood Fort Supply, OK   11 1462 AJ Horton Kyle Horton 1463
            12 NM Jory Parks Colby, KS   15 u7150 Jordi Edens Gatesville, TX   15 1455R Kacey Clark Santa Fe, NM   12 1437 Mike Bacon Joseph Harrison 1438
  Card # BULLS SATURDAY Town               16 NM Shelbi Smith Sterling, OK   16 i32808 Taylor Joseph Benton, KY   13 T5940 Jake Pancost Braden Harmon NM
1 NM Dustin Hall Republic, MO     Card # Steer Wrestling SATURDAY TOWN   17 5715 Rickki Moyer Woodward, OK               14 NM Hunter Munsell Derrick Jansen NM
2 1467R Marty  Custer Riverton, WY   1 NM Marty Musil Crescent, OK   18 NM Shellie Coughran Edmond, OK     Card # BREAKAWAY SUNDAY Town   15 NM Bret Stewart Blake Stalker NM
3 NM Marty  Byrd Ada, OK   2 NM Loper McCune Goodwell, OK Draw Out             1 5404 Jenna Lee Hays Weatherford, OK            
4 i33305 Jeremy Barnhill Jones, OK   3 NM Jerrad  Shephard Oklahoma     Card # BARRELS SUNDAY Town   2 32664 Hailey Walker Yukon, OK     Card # TEAM ROPING SUNDAY Card #
5 NM Lane Hyder Weatherford, OK   4 NM Shawn Musil Crescent, OK   1 i23958 PJ Burger Pauls Valley, OK   3 U36 Mindy Elrod Sanger, TX   1 NM Ricky Bonner Joe Burger i33015
6 1454R Cody Huitt Porter, OK   5 NM Pistol McCune Goodwell, OK Draw Out 2 i32798 Tyrney Steinhoff Vinita, OK   4 NM Robbie Joe Treat Yukon, OK   2 i30436 Jesse Stipes Casey Stipes i31692
            6 NM Dylan Marks Portales, NM   3 NM Kelsey Driggers Cherokee, OK   5 NM Jimmy Beth Hefner Glenpool,OK   3 NM Ryan Melby Colton Melby NM
  Card # BULLS SUNDAY Town   7 i21267 Marvel  Rodgers Del City, OK   4 NM Jane Melby Bernieville, OK   6 NM Megan White Abilene, TX   4 NM Montana Parsons Moe Eldred i20847
1 NM Jake  Gowdy Bristow, OK   8 i27618 Robert Kelly Choctaw, OK   5 NM Kayla Melby Bernieville, OK   7 1401R Kaitlyn Gustave Abilene, TX   5 i33330 Zac Small Nicky Simmons i28850
2 NM Kaylyn Bitty Pawnee, OK               6 33055 Stephanie Trettel New Castle, OK   8 1305 Hope  Thompson Abilene, TX   6 1251 Tyler Thomas Shane Goad 2110
3 NM Caleb  Johnson Weatherford, OK     Card # Steer Wrestling SLACK TOWN   7 i30779 Tiffany Teehee Clairemore, OK   9 763 Lari Dee  Guy Abilene, TX   7 NM Ryan Melby Wes Davis i33066
4 NM Rope Mosley Weatherford, OK   1 1420 Jason Jackson Valliant,OK   8 i033435 Kara Fox Jay, OK   10 NM Cassie Vaughn Weatherford, OK   8 NM Ricky Bonner Moe Eldred i20847
5 1347 Brody Yeary Brock, TX               9 i10394 Sally  Williams Skiatook, OK   11 i30905 Jennifer Spencer Tulsa, OK   9 1549 Rusty Slavin Shane Goad 2110
6 33163 Ross  Burney Coffeeville, MS.     Card # Steer Wrestling SUNDAY TOWN   10 i24050 Ashley Withrow Mounds, OK   12 4013 Tanya Goad Reydon, OK   10 NM Montana Parsons Joe Burger i33015
7 NM Jeremiah Nelson Savannah, TN   1 i33378 Chase  Smith Oklahoma                           11 1549 Rusty Slavin Travis Goad 1568
8 NM Gray Essary Memphis, TN   2 i32624 Cord Spradley Waycross, GA                           12 i33066 Wes Davis Colton Melby NM
9 NM Ryan Williams Philadelphia, MS   3 NM Clyde  Coulter Oklahoma City, OK                           13 1251 Tyler Thomas Travis Goad 1568
10 K4243 Jeston  Mead Holcomb, KS   4 i22619 Walt Sherry Alwood, OK                                    
11 NM Heath Prosser Classland, KS   5 i33396 David Reager Okmulgee, OK                                    
            6 i22843 Danell Tipton Oklahoma City, OK                                    
  Card # RANCH BRONC SATURDAY Town   7 i26103 Ronnie Fields Oklahoma City, OK                                    
1   No Entries       8 1283 Tory Johnson Oklahoma City, OK                                    
            9 i24184 Gerald Vaughn Muskogee, OK                                    
            10 1474R Denard Hunt Oklahoma City, OK                                    
            11 i29452 Justin  Thigpen Waycross, GA                                    
            12 i23235 Tayton Caudell Metar, GA                                    
  Card # RANCH BRONC SUNDAY Town                                                
1   No Entries