EDMOND, OKLAHOMA  JUNE 22nd & 23rd   8:00PM  PERFORMANCES

Phil Sumner (580) 496-2390

Aronda Hajek (405) 853-2369

Correct: Team Roping Draw

  Card # BAREBACK SATURDAY Town     Card # Calf Roping SATURDAY Town     Card # BARRELS SATURDAY Town     Card # BREAKAWAY SATURDAY Town       Card # Team Roping  SATURDAY Card #
1 NM Josh  McKee Arnett, OK   1 NM Brian  Snyder Stillwater, OK   1 NM Audra Lee Edmond, OK   1 NM Sadie Watkins Miami, TX     1 NM Clay Hurst Gage Williams NM
            2 NM EJ  Bechthold Booker, TX   2 NM Sandy  Musil Cresent, OK   2 i32748 Jana  Williams Haskell, OK     2 NM CJ Shickey Hazen Herrera NM
  Card # BAREBACK SUNDAY Town   3 T2115 Matt  Carlson Sayre, OK   3 NM Sherri  Lucas Ochelata, OK   3 NM Kaci  Mead Cherokee, OK     3 NM John Wayne Giles Cash Cochia NM
1 T9095 Clayton  Lawson Guthrie, OK   4 NM Canyon Randolph Buffalo, OK   4 NM Kasey  Devereax Seminole, OK   4 NM Shea Herrera DRAW OUT     4 NM Joe Waldman Brandon Banker NM
2 i26719 Jeremy  Shed  Bartlesville, OK   5 T5665 Justin  Weichel  Cordell, OK   5 NM Shelly  Ward Bartlesville, OK   5 NM Taylor  Munsil Arnett, OK     5 NM Nate Kirtley Billy Barnes NM
3 T9129 Colton  Wiley Weatherford, OK   6 NM Josh  Walker Portales, NM   6 NM Hollie  Etbauer Edmond, OK   6 T5079 Brittany  Young Colony, OK     6 NM Troy Hearing John Coughran NM
4 T2093 Brandon  Weathers Odessa,TX   7 T1388R Bryce  Murray Healdon, OK   7 T2001-61 Sage Smith Burkburnett, TX   7 K3119 Kate Hanson Alva, OK     7 NM Joe Waldman Billy Barnes NM
5 i32475 Monty  Goodwin Weatherford, OK   8 NM Levi  London  Marietta, OK   8 NM Jacie  Etbauer Edmond, OK   8 NM Carly  Benzie Alva, OK     8 NM Gage Blair Tanner Braden NM
6 T1377R Brady  Lynch Anadarko, OK   9 NM Randy  Davis Edmond, OK   9 NM Bobby Jo Devereax Seminole, OK   9 K3150 Robbie  Stearn Freedom, OK     9 NM Curtis Kupersmith Luke Holland NM
            10 NM Perry  Dietz Alva, OK   10 NM Jaden  Arnold Enid, OK   10 K3137 Cody Hanson Alva, OK     10 NM CJ Shickey Cash Cochia NM
  Card # SADDLE BRONC SATURDAY Town                                         11 NM Nate Kirtley Brandon Banker NM
1   NO Entries         Card # Calf Roping SAT SLACK Town     Card # BARRELS SLACK-SA Town     Card # BREAKAWAY SAT SLACK Town     12 NM Nick Thompson Luke Holland NM
            1 22274 Chuck  Morgan Comanche, OK   1 3133 Missi  Henderson Winfield, KS   1 i33035 Ashley  McCoy Ada, OK              
  Card # SADDLE BRONC SUNDAY Town   2 NM Kolby  Lovett Portales, NM   2 i24534 Candy  Minor Guthrie, OK   2 K3077 Megan Swayze Freedom, OK       Card # Team Roping  SAT SLACK Card #
1 T1272 Shawn  Jones Holdenville, OK   3 T1315R Clay  Bonner Portales, NM   3 i22200 Patty Morgan Comanche, OK   3 K3241 Heidi  Hazen Ashland, KS     1 NM Brandon Ward  Reagan Ward T8074
2 T1383R Tex Benifer Tupelo, OK   4 i28594 PJ  Spencer Collinsville, OK   4 NM Kaci  Mead Cherokee, OK   4 T4269 Jessica  Kopitz Alva, OK     2 T7114 Andrew Ward Derrick Jansen  NM
3 NM Blane  Stacy Stillwater, OK   5 i33055 Wes  Davis New Castle, OK   5 NM Shellie Couchran Edmond, OK   5 i30905 Jennifer  Spencer Collinsville, OK     3 i Tanner Shoop Stiches Stanley i
4 NM Roper  Kiesner Perkins, OK   6 i29356 Brett  Dunn Pauls Valley, OK   6 NM Ivy  Hurst Springer, OK   6 NM Cayla Parker Anes, OK     4 i31673 Forty Glenn Joey Burger i33015
                        7 i33066 Stephanie  Trettel New Castle, OK   7 i32728 Donna  Charmison Bristow, OK     5 i Wes Davis Colton Melby i
  Card # BULLS SATURDAY Town     Card # Calf Roping SUNDAY Town   8 NM Taylor  Munsell Arnett, OK                 6 i32406 Casey Hicks Cody Heflin i
1 i033081 Cody  Tharp Arkansas City, KS   1 NM Reed  Weber     9 i31537 Lynn  Bradley Wynnewood, OK     Card # BREAKAWAY SUNDAY Town     7 NM Gage Blair Justin Binder K3053
2 NM Colton  Middleton Piedmont, OK   2 T1549 Rusty  Slavin Canadian, TX   10 NM Mandy  Keenan Fairview, OK   1 i30779 Tiffany  Teehee Claymore, OK     8 K3217 Jeremy Weibner Tanner Braden NM
3 NM Bagan  Langley El Reno, OK   3 T1283 Tory  Johnson Oklahoma City, OK   11 NM Taylor  Keenan Fairview, OK   2 i Haley Walker Yukon, OK     9 i32830 Gable Hildabrand Jake Folk i33110
4 i KJ  McReynolds Purcell, OK   4 i21528 Walt  White Ochelata, OK   12 i23958 PJ  Burger Palms Valley, OK   3 T6013 Rachelle  Holt Gruver, TX     10 i24550 Rikki Bonner Joey Burger i33015
5 NM Dylan  Hoffman Welston, OK   5 i33003 Ethan  Hill Coffeeville, OK               4 T5404 Jenna Lee  Hays Weatherford, OK     11 i Tanner Shoop Cody Heflin i
6 NM Jesse  Jackson Weatherford, OK   6 T20_11 Seaver  Tate Clovis, NM     Card # BARRELS SUNDAY Town   5 i32276 Kasi Prather Ochelata, OK     12 i32830 Gable Hildabrand Hazen Herrera NM
7 NM Brandon  Abel Weatherford, OK   7 i JC King Vintenville, AK   1 i30779 Tiffany  Teehee Claymore, OK   6 33082 Jacie  Hudspeth Afton, OK     13 i32751 Cody Ray Colton Melby i
8 NM Garrett  Tribble  Slick, OK   8 i23857 Eric Goff Eufula, OK   2 10694 Sally  Williams Skiatook, OK   7 T3025 Tonya Goad Reydon, OK     14 NM Tavis Walters Joe Day NM
9 NM Andrew  Clark Bigsby, OK   9 i Jarred  Branch Perkins, OK   3 i20383 Denise Mooney El Reno, OK   8 NM Amy  Outhier Weatherford, OK     15 K3217 Jeremy Weibner Justin Binder K3053
10 NM Chris  Bechthold Booker, TX   10 NM Barry  Currin Oklahoma City, OK   4 T5715 Rickki  Moyer Woodward, OK   9 NM Kelsey  Pontius Perkins, OK     16 i24550 Rikki Bonner Chuck Morgan i22274
                        5 32276 Kasi  Prather  Ochelata, OK   10 i32717 Jimmy  Hesner Bixby, OK     17 i32751 Cody Ray Wes Davis i
  Card # BULLS SUNDAY Town               6 NM Dana  Branch Meridian, OK                 18 T7114 Andrew Ward Reagan Ward T8074
1 i33077 Wes Tull Oklahoma City, OK               7 T6013 Rachelle  Holt Gruver, TX                 19 i31673 Forty Glenn Chuck Morgan i22274
2 i30743 Nathan  Tull Chandler, OK               8 i Gloria  Branch Perkins, OK                 20 NM Clay Hurst  Joe Day NM
3 i33076 Willie  Williams Jones, OK               9 NM Kesley Pontius Perkins, OK                 21 NM Brandon Ward  Derrick Jansen  NM
4 i Chance  Whitehead Jones, OK               10 NM Amy  Outhier Weatherford, OK                 22 NM John Wayne Giles Jake Folk i33110
              Card # Steer Wrestling SATURDAY Town                             23 i32406 Casey Hicks Stiches Stanley i
            1 NM EJ Bechthold Booker, TX                             24 NM Tavis Walters Gage Williams NM
  Card # RANCH BRONC SATURDAY Town   2 K3106 Joe Ross Pratt, KS                                      
1   NO ENTRIES       3 T5499 Josh Purcell Elk City, OK                               Card # Team Roping  SUNDAY Card #
            4 T6082 QB  Cobb Pampa, TX                             1 NM Brett Christianson Braden Harmon T7115
  Card # RANCH BRONC SUNDAY Town   5 NM Colt Stearn Freedom, OK                             2 K3095 Tyler Thomas Travis Goad K3027
1   NO ENTRIES       6 NM Chris Bechthold Booker, TX                             3 T1549 Rusty Slavin Shane Goad T2110
            7 T6094 Dusty  Mansfield Groom, TX                             4 u482  Mike Bacon Joseph Harrison u3462
            8 i29930 Jason  Stewart Bristow, OK                             5 T9076 Hunter Munsell Jett Tilman NM
            9 NM Chase Smith Jones, OK                             6 T1549 Rusty Slavin Travis Goad K3027
            10 i22619 Walt  Sherry Hatwood, OK                             7 NM Brett Christianson Jett Tilman NM
            11 T5688 Danny  Huddleston Minko, OK                             8 u482  Mike Bacon Kyle Horton U3434
                                                  9 U3428 AJ Horton Joseph Harrison u3462
              Card # Steer Wrestling SAT SLACK Town                             10 i30058 Paul Hefner Justin Harold NM
            1 NM Cody  Charmison Bristow, OK                             11 U3428 AJ Horton Kyle Horton U3434
            2 K3134 Shane  Henderson Winfield, KS                             12 K3095 Tyler Thomas Shane Goad T2110
                                                  13 T9076 Hunter Munsell Braden Harmon T7115
              Card # Steer Wrestling SUNDAY Town                                      
            1 T5425 Marty  Musil Crescent, OK                                      
            2 i24184 Gerald  Vaughn Muskogee, OK                                      
            3 i22843 Danell  Tipton Oklahoma City, OK                                      
            4 i27618 Robert  Kelly Oklahoma City, OK                                      
            5 i25970 Milt Patillo Skiatook, OK                                      
            6 21276 Roger  Marvel Midwest City, OK                                      
            7 1318R Clyde  Coulter Oklahoma City, OK                                      
            8 i26103 Ronnie  Fields Oklahoma City, OK                                      
            9 T1283 Tory  Johnson Oklahoma City, OK                                      
            10 NM Mitchell  Gardner Dover, OK